Under 17

Roster

#GiocatorePosizionePTSFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFHeightWeightGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Albani Andrea130000000000--11110.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.01.20
2Bronzi Daniele1690000000000--17170.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.09.90
3Calloni Davide1350000000000--17170.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.07.90
4Casletti Gabriele220000000000--14140.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.01.60
5Ce’ Alessandro3930000000000--18180.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.021.80
6Costa Riccardo00000000000--330.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
7Fellegara Andrea00000000000--330.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
8Ferrante Antonino1130000000000--18180.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.06.30
9Loglisci Stefano1650000000000--18180.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.09.20
10Mariani Mattia650000000000--14140.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.04.60
11Ossola Luigi210000000000--14140.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.01.50
12Perego Francesco00000000000--770.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
13Varisco Riccardo20000000000--880.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.30
14Vicidomini Gianmarco3050000000000--18180.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.016.90
15Zilioli Fabio210000000000--880.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.02.60