Under 17

Roster

#GiocatorePosizionePTSFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFHeightWeightGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Albani Andrea130000000000--12120.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.01.10
2Bronzi Daniele1790000000000--19190.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.09.40
3Calloni Davide1580000000000--19190.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.08.30
4Casletti Gabriele220000000000--16160.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.01.40
5Ce’ Alessandro4460000000000--20200.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.022.30
6Costa Riccardo00000000000--330.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
7Fellegara Andrea00000000000--330.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
8Ferrante Antonino1150000000000--20200.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.05.80
9Loglisci Stefano1700000000000--20200.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.08.50
10Ossola Luigi210000000000--16160.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.01.30
11Perego Francesco00000000000--880.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
12Varisco Riccardo20000000000--880.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.30
13Vicidomini Gianmarco3590000000000--20200.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.018.00
14Zilioli Fabio210000000000--880.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.02.60