CALENDARIO CM BASKET 84

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo
Dresano Basket
CM BASKET 84
CM BASKET 84
Thunder Codogno
CM BASKET 84
MALASPINA SPORT TEAM
ABC Bk Crema 010
CM BASKET 84
CM BASKET 84
BASKET VIGNATE
CM BASKET 84
BASKET MELZO

CALENDARIO COMPLETO

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo

classifica

PosSquadraPtVPPFPA
1Pol. Orat. San Luigi Codogno321621236918
2MALASPINA SPORT TEAM321621150966
3Thunder Codogno301521116931
4Olimpia Peschiera Borromeo261351173963
5Pall. MELEGNANO261341167990
6BASKET MELZO221171066970
7Dresano Basket16810973970
8CM BASKET 841689991998
9ABC Bk Crema 010147119901015
10Excelsior Vaiano147109381010
11San Rocco 04 S.Angelo Lod.1051310421214
12BASKET LODI42169721204
13BASKET VIGNATE42168301120
14Pall. Offanengo21178641239
Social media & sharing icons powered by UltimatelySocial