prossima partita

CM BASKET 84 - Basket Vignate

10/12/2022
CM Basket Arena
Under 15

CALENDARIO CM BASKET 84

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo
CM BASKET 84
Basket Pioltello
Gamma Basket Segrate
CM BASKET 84
Basket Vignate
CM BASKET 84
CM BASKET 84
Malaspina Sport Team
SDS Arcobaleno
CM BASKET 84
Basket Pioltello
CM BASKET 84

calendario completo

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo
CM BASKET 84
Basket Pioltello
Basket Vignate
Malaspina Sport Team
SDS Arcobaleno
Gamma Basket Segrate
Basket Pioltello
Basket Vignate
Gamma Basket Segrate
CM BASKET 84
Malaspina Sport Team
SDS Arcobaleno
Gamma Basket Segrate
Malaspina Sport Team
SDS Arcobaleno
Basket Pioltello

classifica

PosSquadraPtVPPFPA
1Basket Pioltello1470510329
2Malaspina Sport Team1261575244
3CM BASKET 84634368422
4Gamma Basket Segrate634339431
5Basket Vignate425331488
6SDS Arcobaleno007264473
Social media & sharing icons powered by UltimatelySocial