CALENDARIO CM BASKET 84

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo
CM BASKET 84
POSAL
CM BASKET 84
PALL. RESCALDINA
MASTERS CARATE
CM BASKET 84
CM BASKET 84
CUCCIAGO BULLS
CM BASKET 84
BASKET UBOLDO

CALENDARIO COMPLETO

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo
PALL. RESCALDINA
OLYMPIC TEAM
BASKET UBOLDO
MASTERS CARATE
CM BASKET 84
POSAL
MASTERS CARATE
OLYMPIC TEAM
AZZURRI NIGUARDESE
CUCCIAGO BULLS

classifica SIlver B

PosSquadraPtVPPFPA
1POSAL1052476335
2PALL. RESCALDINA1051374290
3BASKET UBOLDO1051365284
4MASTERS CARATE634412419
5AZZURRI NIGUARDESE633327367
6CM BASKET 84423284249
7OLYMPIC TEAM424335373
8CUCCIAGO BULLS007268524

classifica prima fase

PosSquadraPtVPPFPA
1VIVISPORT LANDRIANO1470624271
2Pall. MELEGNANO1051403309
3Malaspina843450384
4BASKET MELZO843364473
5CM BASKET 84634447386
6Stam Mediglia424263371
7Polisportiva Kolbe216327400
8Pol. Meta 2000216234518
9MASTERS CARATE00000
Social media & sharing icons powered by UltimatelySocial