classifica silver

PosSquadraPtVPPFPA
1CM BASKET 842106048
2Sanmaurese00000
2Usmate Basket00000
4APL Lissone0014860

classifica prima fase

PosSquadraPtVPPFPA
1Trezzano Basket20100687440
2Vertematese1263605379
3Azzurra Basket Ornavasso845435493
4CM BASKET 84846448562
5Virtus Carroccio634357415
6APL Lissone009339582

CALENDARIO CM BASKET 84

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo
APL Lissone
CM BASKET 84
CM BASKET 84
Sanmaurese
CM BASKET 84
APL Lissone
Sanmaurese
CM BASKET 84

CALENDARIO COMPLETO

Social media & sharing icons powered by UltimatelySocial