prossima partita

CM BASKET 84 - Arzaga

25/01/2020
CM Basket Arena
Under 17 UISP maschile

CALENDARIO CM BASKET 84

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo
Polisportiva Kolbe
CM BASKET 84
CM BASKET 84
Poll. Bollate Goss
Arzaga
CM BASKET 84
Trezzano Blu
CM BASKET 84
CM BASKET 84
Basket Team Paullo 2.0

CALENDARIO COMPLETO

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo
Polisportiva Kolbe
CM BASKET 84
CM BASKET 84
Poll. Bollate Goss
Arzaga
Trezzano Blu
Basket Team Paullo 2.0
Polisportiva Kolbe
Arzaga
CM BASKET 84

classifica

PosSquadraPtVPPFPA
1Poll. Bollate Goss1473595550
2CM BASKET 841263589578
3Arzaga1054556546
4Polisportiva Kolbe846597631
5Trezzano Blu636474477
6Basket Team Paullo 2.0636571600
Social media & sharing icons powered by UltimatelySocial