-

Riepilogo

Cassina: Alessandrini 2, Brambilla 14, Pellecchia 1, Conca 7, Marini 15, Salzillo 21, Bronzi, Gabaldi 11, Cicala 2, Calloni 3, Carmignani 3, Cè 2.

Segrate:  Cannavale 8, Petta, Giuseppetti 2, Marotto 15, Saturnino 7, Marchese 5, Migliano 3, Stenco 3, Magnaghi 3, Olivi 6,Cristofori 2, Bassi 2.

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
15/10/2021 21:30 Serie D 2021

Campo di gioco

CM Basket Arena
Via Radioamatori, 1, 20060 Cassina de\' Pecchi MI, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
CM BASKET 842715221781
GAMMA SEGRATE1512131656

CM BASKET 84

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Alessandrini SimonePM200000000000000
5Brambilla IsaccoPM1400000000000000
7Pellecchia FrancescoAP100000000000000
10Conca DanielAP700000000000000
12Marini GiovanniPM1500000000000000
15Salzillo AntonioG2100000000000000
17Gabaldi MauroC1100000000000000
19Cicala FrancescoAG200000000000000
24Carmignani LorenzoG300000000000000
29Ce’ Alessandro-200000000000000
21Calloni Davide-300000000000000
 Totale 8100000000000000

GAMMA SEGRATE

Posizione PTS REB FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000

Ultime partite giocate

Under 18
2020
GAMMA SEGRATE

Under 18
2020
CM Basket Arena

Serie D
2019
CM Basket Arena

Under 14
2019
GAMMA SEGRATE

Serie D
2019
GAMMA SEGRATE