Risultati dell’ultima settimana

Risultati dell’ultima settimana

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiCampionatoArticolo
Sportiva Sondrio
CM BASKET 84
Under 15 Femminile
CM BASKET 84
Malaspina Sport Team
Esordienti 2011
CM BASKET 84
Basket Melzo
Scoiattoli 2014 2015
CM BASKET 84
SDS Arcobaleno Cassina
Under 15
CM BASKET 84
Basket Carnate
Aquilotti 2013
CM BASKET 84
PALL. S.PIO X
Prima Divisione Blu
Basket Melzo
CM BASKET 84
Serie D
CM BASKET 84
CSA Agrate Brianza
Prima Divisione Gialla
Basket Bettola
CM BASKET 84
Promozione femminile
CM BASKET 84
Orat. San Luigi Codogno
Under 19
Fortitudo Busnago
CM BASKET 84
Esordienti 2011
CM BASKET 84
Polis Senago
Under 15 Femminile
Basket Vignate
CM BASKET 84
Under 15
CM BASKET 84
Pol. Meta 2000
Under 17, Under 17 2022
CM BASKET 84
DI.PO. Vimercate
Aquilotti 2013
Pol. Meta 2000
CM BASKET 84
Scoiattoli 2014 2015
CM BASKET 84
Basket Pioltello
Serie D
Leone XIII Milano
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Blu
CM BASKET 84
Giovani Atleti Bk Busto
Promozione femminile
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Gialla
ACLI Trecella
CM BASKET 84
Under 19
San Pellegrino Basket
CM BASKET 84
Serie D
Vismara Milano
CM BASKET 84
Under 15 Femminile
CM BASKET 84
Basket Bussero
Scoiattoli 2014 2015
CM BASKET 84
Basket Melzo
Under 13
CM BASKET 84
Oratorio Don Bosco Carugate
Esordienti 2011
Rosa Basket Trezzano
CM BASKET 84
Aquilotti 2013
ASA CINISELLO
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Blu
Cava Manara
CM BASKET 84
Promozione femminile
CM BASKET 84
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Prima Divisione Gialla
Ardor Bollate
CM BASKET 84
Promozione femminile
Gamma Basket Segrate
CM BASKET 84
Under 17, Under 17 2022
CM BASKET 84
Starlight Valmadrera
Under 15 Femminile
Malaspina Sport Team
CM BASKET 84
Under 13
CM BASKET 84
SDS Arcobaleno
Under 15
Oratorio Don Bosco Carugate
CM BASKET 84
Aquilotti 2013
CM BASKET 84
Forze Vive Inzago
Serie D
C.C.S.Q.O. Futura Milano
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Blu
Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Gialla
CM BASKET 84
Azzurri Niguardese
Under 19
CM BASKET 84
Milano Basket Stars
Under 15 Femminile
Gamma Basket Segrate
CM BASKET 84
Scoiattoli 2014 2015
CM BASKET 84
P.O.S.A.L. Sesto
Under 17, Under 17 2022
Malaspina Sport Team
CM BASKET 84
Under 15
CM BASKET 84
Gamma Basket Segrate
Under 13
Pol. Meta 2000
CM BASKET 84
Esordienti 2011
CM BASKET 84
Nebula Basket Milano
Prima Divisione Blu
Agrate Canarins
CM BASKET 84
Serie D
CM BASKET 84
Monza International Basket
Prima Divisione Gialla
CM BASKET 84
Malaspina Sport Team
Under 17, Under 17 2022
CM BASKET 84
Basket Femminile Milano
Promozione femminile
P.O.S.A.L. Sesto
CM BASKET 84
Under 19
CM BASKET 84
Malaspina Sport Team
Serie D
Martesana Basket Milano
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Blu
Libertas Cernusco
CM BASKET 84
Under 13
CM BASKET 84
Tumminelli Milano
Under 15 Femminile
CM BASKET 84
Basket Vignate
Under 15
CM BASKET 84
Polisp. Garegnano 1976
Under 19
Bocconi Sport Team
CM BASKET 84
Promozione femminile
CM BASKET 84
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Prima Divisione Gialla
CM BASKET 84
Baskettiamo Vittuone
Under 15 Femminile
CM BASKET 84
Basket Vignate
Under 13
Basket Pioltello
CM BASKET 84
Aquilotti 2013
CM BASKET 84
Basket Pioltello
Scoiattoli 2014 2015
CM BASKET 84
Gamma Basket Segrate
Under 15
Gamma Basket Segrate
CM BASKET 84
Esordienti 2011
KOR San Giuliano
CM BASKET 84
Serie D
CM BASKET 84
Pall. Milano 1958
Prima Divisione Blu
CM BASKET 84
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Prima Divisione Gialla
CM BASKET 84
Gamma Basket Segrate
Under 19
Pol. Caluschese
CM BASKET 84
Serie D
Basket Melzo
CM BASKET 84
Under 13
CM BASKET 84
Sportiva Sondrio
Under 15 Femminile
CM BASKET 84
Pol. Meta 2000
Under 17, Under 17 2022
Basket Pioltello
CM BASKET 84
Under 15
Basket Vignate
CM BASKET 84
Scoiattoli 2014 2015
CM BASKET 84
Centro Schuster
Prima Divisione Blu
CM BASKET 84
C.S. Corsico
Promozione femminile
San Rocco Monza
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Gialla
Malaspina Sport Team
CM BASKET 84
Under 19
SDS Arcobaleno
CM BASKET 84
Under 15
CM BASKET 84
Malaspina Sport Team
Under 13
Polis Senago
CM BASKET 84
Under 15 Femminile
CM BASKET 84
Gamma Basket Segrate
Under 17, Under 17 2022
CM BASKET 84
Basket Cologno al Serio
Serie D
Basket Lainate
CM BASKET 84
Promozione femminile
CM BASKET 84
A.S. Monza
Prima Divisione Gialla
Basket Clan 74 Milano
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Blu
Azzurri Niguardese
CM BASKET 84
Under 19
CM BASKET 84
Vismara Milano
Under 15 Femminile
Gamma Basket Segrate
CM BASKET 84
Under 13
P.O.S.A.L. Sesto
CM BASKET 84
Under 17, Under 17 2022
CM BASKET 84
Malaspina Sport Team
Under 15
BK CLUB CAVENAGO BRIANZA
CM BASKET 84
Serie D
CM BASKET 84
Polisp. Garegnano 1976
Prima Divisione Blu
CM BASKET 84
Basket Bettola
Promozione femminile
Rondinella Sesto 1955
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Gialla
CM BASKET 84
P.O.S.A.L. Sesto
Under 19
Basket Vignate
CM BASKET 84
Under 15
CM BASKET 84
Libertas Cernusco
Under 13
Malaspina Sport Team
CM BASKET 84
Under 17, Under 17 2022
Starlight Valmadrera
CM BASKET 84
Under 15 Femminile
CM BASKET 84
Pol. Brembate Sopra
Serie D
Azzurri Niguardese
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Blu
Giovani Atleti Bk Busto
CM BASKET 84
Promozione femminile
CM BASKET 84
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Prima Divisione Gialla
Polisp. Garegnano 1976
CM BASKET 84
Under 19
Milano Basket Stars
CM BASKET 84
Under 15 Femminile
Basket Vignate
CM BASKET 84
Under 13
Gamma Basket Segrate
CM BASKET 84
Under 15
CM BASKET 84
Gamma Basket Segrate
Serie D
CM BASKET 84
Cava Manara
Promozione femminile
Gamma Basket Segrate
CM BASKET 84
Under 19
Malaspina Sport Team
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Gialla
CM BASKET 84
Pall. Aurora Milano
Prima Divisione Blu
Tumminelli Milano
CM BASKET 84
Under 15 Femminile
Pol. Meta 2000
CM BASKET 84
Under 17, Under 17 2022
CM BASKET 84
Basket Pioltello
Under 15
CM BASKET 84
Settimo Basket
Prima Divisione Blu
Nuova Pallacanestro dell’Adda
CM BASKET 84
Serie D
CM BASKET 84
Ardor Bollate
Promozione femminile
Fortitudo Busnago
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Gialla
CM BASKET 84
Malaspina Sport Team
Under 19
CM BASKET 84
Basket Melzo
Serie D
Basket Pioltello
CM BASKET 84
Serie D
CM BASKET 84
San Pellegrino Basket
Serie D