-

Riepilogo

Cassina:Alessandrini 2, Brambilla 9, Conca 12, Marini 6, Salzillo 18, Bronzi ne, Gabaldi 15, Cicala, Geroli 2, Carmignani ne, Cè 4, Loglisci ne.

 Pioltello: Tava 3, Tinor 5, Baroni 8, Scaparotti 2, Romeo 11, Ponera 2,Taveras, Gadda 4, Frosi 20, Alghis 6, Leporini 17, Riva.

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
22/10/2021 21:30 Serie D 2021

Campo di gioco

CM Basket Arena
Via Radioamatori, 1, 20060 Cassina de\' Pecchi MI, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
CM BASKET 841712271368
BASKET PIOLTELLO1615232478

CM BASKET 84

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Alessandrini SimonePM200000000000000
5Brambilla IsaccoPM900000000000000
10Conca DanielAP1200000000000000
12Marini GiovanniPM600000000000000
15Salzillo AntonioG1800000000000000
17Gabaldi MauroC1500000000000000
19Cicala FrancescoAG000000000000000
23Geroli AlessandroG200000000000000
29Ce’ Alessandro-400000000000000
 Totale 6800000000000000

BASKET PIOLTELLO

Posizione PTS REB FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000

Ultime partite giocate

Esordienti 2008
2019
CM Basket Arena

Esordienti 2008
2019
Basket PIOLTELLO

Aquilotti 2009
2019
Basket PIOLTELLO

Esordienti 2008
2019
CM Basket Arena

Aquilotti 2009
2019
CM Basket Arena

Under 16
2019
CM Basket Arena