CALENDARIO CM BASKET 84

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo
CM BASKET 84
Tigers Milano
CM BASKET 84
Ebro Basket Milano
Nebula Basket Milano
CM BASKET 84
CM BASKET 84
Centro Schuster Milano
CM BASKET 84
Leone XIII Milano
Carugate ASDO Gaviota
CM BASKET 84

CALENDARIO COMPLETO

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo
Leone XIII Milano
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
CM BASKET 84
Tigers Milano
Centro Schuster Milano
Carugate ASDO Gaviota
Basket Clan 74 Milano
Black Sheep Segrate
Nebula Basket Milano
Ebro Basket Milano

classifica

PosSquadraPtVPPFPA
1Ebro Basket Milano301521223929
2Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola2814412671006
3Social O.S.A.281431082905
4Basket Clan 74 Milano2412611111097
5Leone XIII Milano1898970949
6CM BASKET 84189911711157
7Ciesse Freebasket Milano1471211171156
8Black Sheep Segrate105129431072
9Martesana Milano84148131018
10Carugate ASDO Gaviota42169701155
Social media & sharing icons powered by UltimatelySocial