1 divisione maschile youth 2019/2020

1 divisione maschile youth

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiCampionatoStagioneCampo di giocoArticolo
Leone XIII Milano
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Leone XIII Milano
CM BASKET 84
Tigers Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
CM Basket Arena
Pallacanestro Carugate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Centro Schuster Milano
Basket Clan 74 Milano
Black Sheep Segrate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Basket Clan 74 Milano
Nebula Basket Milano
Ebro Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Nebula Basket Milano
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
Social O.S.A.
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
Martesana Milano
Pol. Rondinella 1955 Sesto
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Martesana Milano
Social O.S.A.
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Social O.S.A.
Pol. Rondinella 1955 Sesto
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Rondinella 1955 Sesto
Pallacanestro Carugate
Basket Clan 74 Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Carugate ASDO Gaviota
Tigers Milano
Martesana Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Tigers Milano
CM BASKET 84
Ebro Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
CM Basket Arena
Leone XIII Milano
Nebula Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Leone XIII Milano
Black Sheep Segrate
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Black Sheep Segrate
Nebula Basket Milano
CM BASKET 84
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Nebula Basket Milano
Tigers Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Centro Schuster Milano
Basket Clan 74 Milano
Pol. Rondinella 1955 Sesto
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Basket Clan 74 Milano
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Ebro Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
Pallacanestro Carugate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
Leone XIII Milano
Social O.S.A.
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Leone XIII Milano
Martesana Milano
Black Sheep Segrate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Martesana Milano
Pol. Rondinella 1955 Sesto
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Rondinella 1955 Sesto
Leone XIII Milano
Martesana Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Leone XIII Milano
Tigers Milano
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Tigers Milano
Pallacanestro Carugate
Nebula Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Carugate ASDO Gaviota
Black Sheep Segrate
Social O.S.A.
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Black Sheep Segrate
CM BASKET 84
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
CM Basket Arena
Social O.S.A.
Ebro Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Social O.S.A.
Martesana Milano
Nebula Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Martesana Milano
Black Sheep Segrate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Centro Schuster Milano
Basket Clan 74 Milano
Tigers Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Basket Clan 74 Milano
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Pallacanestro Carugate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
Pol. Rondinella 1955 Sesto
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
CM BASKET 84
Leone XIII Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
CM Basket Arena
Ebro Basket Milano
Basket Clan 74 Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Ebro Basket Milano
Ebro Basket Milano
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Ebro Basket Milano
Pol. Rondinella 1955 Sesto
Tigers Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Rondinella 1955 Sesto
Pallacanestro Carugate
CM BASKET 84
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Carugate ASDO Gaviota
Martesana Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Centro Schuster Milano
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Basket Clan 74 Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Nebula Basket Milano
Social O.S.A.
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Nebula Basket Milano
Leone XIII Milano
Black Sheep Segrate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Leone XIII Milano
Pallacanestro Carugate
Ebro Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Carugate ASDO Gaviota
Basket Clan 74 Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Basket Clan 74 Milano
Nebula Basket Milano
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Nebula Basket Milano
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
Martesana Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
CM BASKET 84
Social O.S.A.
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
CM Basket Arena
Martesana Milano
Basket Clan 74 Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Martesana Milano
Black Sheep Segrate
Pol. Rondinella 1955 Sesto
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Black Sheep Segrate
Pol. Rondinella 1955 Sesto
Leone XIII Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Rondinella 1955 Sesto
CM BASKET 84
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
CM Basket Arena
Tigers Milano
Ebro Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Tigers Milano
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Centro Schuster Milano
Pallacanestro Carugate
Social O.S.A.
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Carugate ASDO Gaviota
Black Sheep Segrate
Nebula Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Black Sheep Segrate
Social O.S.A.
Basket Clan 74 Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Social O.S.A.
CM BASKET 84
Pol. Rondinella 1955 Sesto
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
CM Basket Arena
Pallacanestro Carugate
Tigers Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Carugate ASDO Gaviota
Nebula Basket Milano
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Nebula Basket Milano
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Martesana Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Ebro Basket Milano
Black Sheep Segrate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Ebro Basket Milano
Tigers Milano
Leone XIII Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Tigers Milano
Martesana Milano
Ebro Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Martesana Milano
Pol. Rondinella 1955 Sesto
Pallacanestro Carugate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Rondinella 1955 Sesto
Tigers Milano
Nebula Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Tigers Milano
Social O.S.A.
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Centro Schuster Milano
Basket Clan 74 Milano
Leone XIII Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Basket Clan 74 Milano
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
Ebro Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Ebro Basket Milano
Black Sheep Segrate
CM BASKET 84
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Black Sheep Segrate
Leone XIII Milano
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Leone XIII Milano
Social O.S.A.
Martesana Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Social O.S.A.
CM BASKET 84
Basket Clan 74 Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
CM Basket Arena
Nebula Basket Milano
Pol. Rondinella 1955 Sesto
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Nebula Basket Milano
Leone XIII Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Leone XIII Milano
Pallacanestro Carugate
Black Sheep Segrate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Carugate ASDO Gaviota
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Tigers Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Pol. Rondinella 1955 Sesto
Social O.S.A.
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Rondinella 1955 Sesto
Tigers Milano
Black Sheep Segrate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Tigers Milano
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Centro Schuster Milano
Basket Clan 74 Milano
Nebula Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Basket Clan 74 Milano
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
CM BASKET 84
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Martesana Milano
Pallacanestro Carugate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Martesana Milano
Social O.S.A.
Tigers Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Social O.S.A.
Pallacanestro Carugate
Leone XIII Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Carugate ASDO Gaviota
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
Basket Clan 74 Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
Nebula Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Nebula Basket Milano
CM BASKET 84
Martesana Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
CM Basket Arena
Ebro Basket Milano
Pol. Rondinella 1955 Sesto
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Ebro Basket Milano
Black Sheep Segrate
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Black Sheep Segrate
Ebro Basket Milano
Nebula Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Ebro Basket Milano
Social O.S.A.
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Social O.S.A.
Pol. Rondinella 1955 Sesto
Martesana Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Rondinella 1955 Sesto
Tigers Milano
CM BASKET 84
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Tigers Milano
Pallacanestro Carugate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Carugate ASDO Gaviota
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Leone XIII Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Black Sheep Segrate
Basket Clan 74 Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Black Sheep Segrate
Martesana Milano
Tigers Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Martesana Milano
Pol. Rondinella 1955 Sesto
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Centro Schuster Milano
Basket Clan 74 Milano
Pallacanestro Carugate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Basket Clan 74 Milano
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Social O.S.A.
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Nebula Basket Milano
Leone XIII Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Nebula Basket Milano
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
Black Sheep Segrate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
Ebro Basket Milano
CM BASKET 84
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Ebro Basket Milano
Social O.S.A.
Leone XIII Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Social O.S.A.
Pol. Rondinella 1955 Sesto
Basket Clan 74 Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Rondinella 1955 Sesto
Pallacanestro Carugate
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Carugate ASDO Gaviota
Tigers Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Tigers Milano
CM BASKET 84
Nebula Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
CM Basket Arena
Ebro Basket Milano
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Ebro Basket Milano
Black Sheep Segrate
Martesana Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Black Sheep Segrate
Martesana Milano
Leone XIII Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Martesana Milano
Social O.S.A.
Black Sheep Segrate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Social O.S.A.
CM BASKET 84
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Centro Schuster Milano
Basket Clan 74 Milano
Ebro Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Basket Clan 74 Milano
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Pol. Rondinella 1955 Sesto
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Nebula Basket Milano
Pallacanestro Carugate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Nebula Basket Milano
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
Tigers Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
Leone XIII Milano
Ebro Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Leone XIII Milano
Nebula Basket Milano
Martesana Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Nebula Basket Milano
Pol. Rondinella 1955 Sesto
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Rondinella 1955 Sesto
Tigers Milano
Basket Clan 74 Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Tigers Milano
Pallacanestro Carugate
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Carugate ASDO Gaviota
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
CM BASKET 84
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
Leone XIII Milano
CM BASKET 84
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Leone XIII Milano
Ebro Basket Milano
Social O.S.A.
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Ebro Basket Milano
Black Sheep Segrate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Black Sheep Segrate
Martesana Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Martesana Milano
Social O.S.A.
Nebula Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Social O.S.A.
CM BASKET 84
Pallacanestro Carugate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
CM Basket Arena
Tigers Milano
Pol. Rondinella 1955 Sesto
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Tigers Milano
Basket Clan 74 Milano
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Basket Clan 74 Milano
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
Ebro Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
Black Sheep Segrate
Leone XIII Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Black Sheep Segrate
Martesana Milano
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Martesana Milano
Social O.S.A.
CM BASKET 84
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Social O.S.A.
Pol. Rondinella 1955 Sesto
Black Sheep Segrate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Rondinella 1955 Sesto
Basket Clan 74 Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Centro Schuster Milano
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Nebula Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Leone XIII Milano
Tigers Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Leone XIII Milano
Ebro Basket Milano
Pallacanestro Carugate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Ebro Basket Milano
Social O.S.A.
Pallacanestro Carugate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Social O.S.A.
Leone XIII Milano
Pol. Rondinella 1955 Sesto
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Leone XIII Milano
Basket Clan 74 Milano
Martesana Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Basket Clan 74 Milano
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Nebula Basket Milano
Black Sheep Segrate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Nebula Basket Milano
Ebro Basket Milano
Tigers Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Ebro Basket Milano
Martesana Milano
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Martesana Milano
Pol. Rondinella 1955 Sesto
CM BASKET 84
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Rondinella 1955 Sesto
Tigers Milano
Pallacanestro Carugate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Tigers Milano
Leone XIII Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Centro Schuster Milano
Basket Clan 74 Milano
Social O.S.A.
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Basket Clan 74 Milano
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
Nebula Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
Black Sheep Segrate
Ebro Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Black Sheep Segrate
Social O.S.A.
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Social O.S.A.
Pallacanestro Carugate
Pol. Rondinella 1955 Sesto
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Carugate ASDO Gaviota
Nebula Basket Milano
Tigers Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Nebula Basket Milano
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Leone XIII Milano
Basket Clan 74 Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Leone XIII Milano
Ebro Basket Milano
Martesana Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Ebro Basket Milano
CM BASKET 84
Black Sheep Segrate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
CM Basket Arena
Martesana Milano
Social O.S.A.
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Martesana Milano
Pol. Rondinella 1955 Sesto
Nebula Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Rondinella 1955 Sesto
Tigers Milano
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Tigers Milano
Ebro Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Centro Schuster Milano
Basket Clan 74 Milano
CM BASKET 84
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Basket Clan 74 Milano
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
Leone XIII Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
Black Sheep Segrate
Pallacanestro Carugate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Black Sheep Segrate
Social O.S.A.
Pol. Rondinella 1955 Sesto
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Social O.S.A.
Pallacanestro Carugate
Martesana Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Carugate ASDO Gaviota
CM BASKET 84
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
CM Basket Arena
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
Black Sheep Segrate
Tigers Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Black Sheep Segrate
Nebula Basket Milano
Basket Clan 74 Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Nebula Basket Milano
Ebro Basket Milano
Leone XIII Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Ebro Basket Milano
Martesana Milano
CM BASKET 84
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Martesana Milano
Pol. Rondinella 1955 Sesto
Ebro Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Rondinella 1955 Sesto
Leone XIII Milano
Pallacanestro Carugate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Leone XIII Milano
Tigers Milano
Social O.S.A.
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Tigers Milano
Nebula Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Centro Schuster Milano
Basket Clan 74 Milano
Ciesse Freebasket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Basket Clan 74 Milano
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Black Sheep Segrate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth2019
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola