CALENDARIO CM BASKET 84

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo
Urania Basket
CM BASKET 84
CM BASKET 84
Libertas Cernusco
Libertas Cernusco
CM BASKET 84
CM BASKET 84
Canottieri Milano
C.S. Corsico
CM BASKET 84

classifica

PosSquadraPtVPPFPA
1CM BASKET 8420104188150
2Pall. Bernareggio 994203414
3Urania Basket2112821
4Libertas Cernusco2111929
5MILANO TRE Basket0022326
6Canottieri Milano0021731
7C.S. Corsico0021533
8Basket Melzo0021434
Social media & sharing icons powered by UltimatelySocial