CALENDARIO CM BASKET 84

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo
Basket Vignate
CM BASKET 84
CM BASKET 84
Libertas Cernusco
Gamma Basket Segrate
CM BASKET 84
CM BASKET 84
Malaspina Sport Team
Basket Melzo
CM BASKET 84
CM BASKET 84
Basket Vignate
Libertas Cernusco
CM BASKET 84
CM BASKET 84
Gamma Basket Segrate
Malaspina Sport Team
CM BASKET 84
CM BASKET 84
Basket Melzo

classifica girone z

PosSquadraPtVPPFPA
1Malaspina Sport Team1680705229
2Gamma Basket Segrate1050323182
3Basket Melzo633236287
4Basket Vignate635332463
5Libertas Cernusco216262432
6CM BASKET 84217267532
7Basket Brusuglio00000
7Centro Schuster00000
7Leone XIII Milano00000
7Pall. San Pio X00000
7Polis Senago00000
Social media & sharing icons powered by UltimatelySocial