I prossimi incontri 2022

Calendario

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiCampionatoArticolo
Orat. San Luigi Codogno
CM BASKET 84
Under 19
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Gialla
CM BASKET 84
KOR San Giuliano
Serie D
CM BASKET 84
Pol. Meta 2000
Scoiattoli 2014 2015
CM BASKET 84
ABC Bk Crema 010
Under 17
Oratorio Don Bosco Carugate
CM BASKET 84
Esordienti 2011
Pall. Milano 1958
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Blu
CM BASKET 84
Oratorio Don Bosco Carugate
Aquilotti 2013
CM BASKET 84
Ardor Bollate
Under 15 Femminile
SDS Arcobaleno Cassina
CM BASKET 84
Under 15
CM BASKET 84
Leone XIII Milano
Under 13
CM BASKET 84
Gamma Basket Segrate
Under 19
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Gialla
CM BASKET 84
Martesana Basket Milano
Prima Divisione Blu
CM BASKET 84
Fortitudo Busnago
Esordienti 2011
Basket Melzo
CM BASKET 84
Scoiattoli 2014 2015
CM BASKET 84
CGB Brugherio
Under 15
DI.PO. Vimercate
CM BASKET 84
Under 17
Polis Senago
CM BASKET 84
Under 13
CM BASKET 84
Rosa Basket Trezzano
Aquilotti 2013
Vismara Milano
CM BASKET 84
Under 15 Femminile
Malaspina Sport Team
CM BASKET 84
Serie D
Basket School Offanengo
CM BASKET 84
Under 19
CM BASKET 84
Basket Clan 74 Milano
Prima Divisione Blu
Nebula Basket Milano
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Blu
Monza International Basket
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Gialla
CM BASKET 84
Agrate Canarins
Serie D
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
CM BASKET 84
Scoiattoli 2014 2015
Eureka Monza
CM BASKET 84
Under 15
DI.PO. Vimercate
CM BASKET 84
Aquilotti 2013
Malaspina Sport Team
CM BASKET 84
Esordienti 2011
CM BASKET 84
Nino Ronco Ornago
Under 15 Femminile
Basket Pioltello
CM BASKET 84
Under 19
CM BASKET 84
Malaspina Sport Team
Under 17
CM BASKET 84
Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
Prima Divisione Gialla
Dresano Basket
CM BASKET 84
Under 17
Forze Vive Inzago
CM BASKET 84
Serie D
CM BASKET 84
C.C.S.Q.O. Futura Milano
Prima Divisione Blu
CM BASKET 84
Basket Team Paullo 2.0
Under 15
Basket Pioltello
CM BASKET 84
Scoiattoli 2014 2015
Here You can
CM BASKET 84
Under 15 Femminile
CM BASKET 84
Basket Vignate
Under 13
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Gialla
CM BASKET 84
Zelo Buon Persico
Under 17
CM BASKET 84
CBBA Olimpia Cologno M.
Under 19
CM BASKET 84
ASA CINISELLO
Prima Divisione Blu
Basket Brusuglio
CM BASKET 84
Under 13
CM BASKET 84
OPSA Bresso
Under 15 Femminile
Libertas Cernusco
CM BASKET 84
Under 15
CM BASKET 84
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Prima Divisione Gialla
CM BASKET 84
Leone XIII Milano
Prima Divisione Blu
Basket Carnate
CM BASKET 84
Aquilotti 2013
Robur Et Fides Somaglia
CM BASKET 84
Under 17
CM BASKET 84
P.O.S.A.L. Sesto
Under 15
Ardor Bollate
CM BASKET 84
Under 15 Femminile
CGB Brugherio
CM BASKET 84
Esordienti 2011
CM BASKET 84
Pall. San Pio X
Under 13
PALL. S.PIO X
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Blu
CSA Agrate Brianza
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Gialla
CM BASKET 84
Nino Ronco Ornago
Aquilotti 2013
CM BASKET 84
Libertas Cernusco
Esordienti 2011
Centro Schuster
CM BASKET 84
Under 13
CM BASKET 84
Gamma Basket Segrate
Aquilotti 2013
DI.PO. Vimercate
CM BASKET 84
Esordienti 2011
CM BASKET 84
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Aquilotti 2013