I prossimi incontri 2023

Calendario

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiCampionatoArticolo
CM BASKET 84
Nebula Basket Milano
Divisione Regionale 3
CM BASKET 84
ASA Cinisello
Divisione Regionale 1
Cestistica Assago
CM BASKET 84
Scoiattoli 2016
OPSA Bresso
CM BASKET 84
Under 13 femminile
CM BASKET 84
Leone XIII
Under 13
CSA Agrate Brianza
CM BASKET 84
Aquilotti 2013
Libertas Cernusco
CM BASKET 84
Aquilotti 2014 2015
Villa Cortese
CM BASKET 84
Under 15 UISP
Centri Olimpia
CM BASKET 84
Esordienti 2012
Forze Vive Inzago
CM BASKET 84
Divisione Regionale 3
Gamma Segrate
CM BASKET 84
Divisione Regionale 1
Nino Ronco Ornago
CM BASKET 84
Aquilotti 2014 2015
CM BASKET 84
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Scoiattoli 2016
Basket Melzo
CM BASKET 84
Aquilotti 2013
CM BASKET 84
Ardor Bollate
Under 15 UISP
CM BASKET 84
DI.PO. Vimercate
Esordienti 2012
Pall. San Pio X
CM BASKET 84
Under 13
CM BASKET 84
Basket Bettola
Under 13 femminile
Cavallino Poasco
CM BASKET 84
Divisione Regionale 4
Frassati Basket
CM BASKET 84
Divisione Regionale 4
Acquamarina Segrate
CM BASKET 84
Divisione Regionale 3
Basket Melzo
CM BASKET 84
Scoiattoli 2016
CM BASKET 84
DI.PO. Vimercate
Aquilotti 2013
Canottieri Milano
CM BASKET 84
Under 13
CM BASKET 84
ACLI Trecella
Esordienti 2012
Basket Stars Milano
CM BASKET 84
Under 13 femminile
ASD Mojazza
CM BASKET 84
Under 15 UISP
Basket Brugherio
CM BASKET 84
Aquilotti 2014 2015
CM BASKET 84
Malaspina Sport Team
Divisione Regionale 3
CM BASKET 84
Milanotre Basket
Divisione Regionale 4
Basket Melzo bianchi
CM BASKET 84
Scoiattoli 2016
CM BASKET 84
Basket Lodi
Aquilotti 2013
CM BASKET 84
Soul Basket
Under 13
Apo San Carlo
CM BASKET 84
Aquilotti 2014 2015
Basket Carugate
CM BASKET 84
Under 13 femminile
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
CM BASKET 84
Esordienti 2012
Milanotre Basket
CM BASKET 84
Under 15 UISP
CM BASKET 84
Zelo Buon Persico
Divisione Regionale 4
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
CM BASKET 84
Aquilotti 2013
CM BASKET 84
Urania Basket
Scoiattoli 2016
Ebro Basket
CM BASKET 84
Under 13
CM BASKET 84
Forze Vive Inzago
Esordienti 2012
CM BASKET 84
Basket Pioltello
Aquilotti 2014 2015
CM BASKET 84
BFM Azzurro
Under 13 femminile
Pall. Bernareggio 99
CM BASKET 84
Esordienti 2012
CM BASKET 84
Basket Brugherio
Aquilotti 2013
Pol. Meta 2000
CM BASKET 84
Aquilotti 2014 2015
Forze Vive Inzago
CM BASKET 84
Scoiattoli 2016
Basket Team Paullo 2.0
CM BASKET 84
Divisione Regionale 4
Milanotre Basket
CM BASKET 84
Scoiattoli 2016
Gamma Segrate
CM BASKET 84
Aquilotti 2014 2015
Forze Vive Inzago
CM BASKET 84
Aquilotti 2013
CM BASKET 84
Malaspina Sport Team
Esordienti 2012
CM BASKET 84
Pall. Bernareggio 99
Aquilotti 2013
Basket Locate
CM BASKET 84
Scoiattoli 2016
CM BASKET 84
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Aquilotti 2014 2015
CM BASKET 84
Pol. Pantigliate
Esordienti 2012
Libertas Cernusco
CM BASKET 84
Scoiattoli 2016
Oratorio Don Bosco Carugate
CM BASKET 84
Aquilotti 2014 2015
CM BASKET 84
Fortitudo Busnago
Aquilotti 2013
CSA Agrate Brianza
CM BASKET 84
Esordienti 2012
CM BASKET 84
CSA Agrate Brianza
Aquilotti 2013
CM BASKET 84
Cestistica Assago
Scoiattoli 2016
CM BASKET 84
Libertas Cernusco
Aquilotti 2014 2015