Prima Divisione Gialla 2022

1 divisione maschile youth

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiCampionatoStagioneCampo di giocoArticolo
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Malaspina Sport Team
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Fortitudo Busnago
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Fortitudo Busnago
Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
Monza International Basket
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
FORTI e LIBERI MONZA 1878
San Rocco Monza
Rondinella Sesto 1955
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
San Rocco Monza
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
CSA Agrate Brianza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
A.S. Monza
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
A.S. Monza
Malaspina Sport Team
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Malaspina Sport Team
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Rondinella Sesto 1955
A.S. Monza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Rondinella Sesto 1955
CSA Agrate Brianza
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Fortitudo Busnago
San Rocco Monza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Fortitudo Busnago
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Monza International Basket
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
Fortitudo Busnago
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
FORTI e LIBERI MONZA 1878
San Rocco Monza
A.S. Monza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
San Rocco Monza
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Rondinella Sesto 1955
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Monza International Basket
Malaspina Sport Team
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Monza International Basket
CSA Agrate Brianza
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
CSA Agrate Brianza
CM BASKET 84
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
CM Basket Arena
Rondinella Sesto 1955
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Rondinella Sesto 1955
Malaspina Sport Team
Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Malaspina Sport Team
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
San Rocco Monza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Monza International Basket
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
A.S. Monza
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
A.S. Monza
CSA Agrate Brianza
Fortitudo Busnago
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
CSA Agrate Brianza
Pol. Virtus Lissone
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Pol. Virtus Lissone
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Malaspina Sport Team
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Malaspina Sport Team
Fortitudo Busnago
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Fortitudo Busnago
Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
FORTI e LIBERI MONZA 1878
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
San Rocco Monza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Rondinella Sesto 1955
CSA Agrate Brianza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Rondinella Sesto 1955
CM BASKET 84
A.S. Monza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
CM Basket Arena
Monza International Basket
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Monza International Basket
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Fortitudo Busnago
Monza International Basket
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Fortitudo Busnago
San Rocco Monza
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
San Rocco Monza
A.S. Monza
CSA Agrate Brianza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
A.S. Monza
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Rondinella Sesto 1955
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Malaspina Sport Team
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Rondinella Sesto 1955
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Rondinella Sesto 1955
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Fortitudo Busnago
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
FORTI e LIBERI MONZA 1878
San Rocco Monza
Malaspina Sport Team
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
San Rocco Monza
Monza International Basket
A.S. Monza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Monza International Basket
CSA Agrate Brianza
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
CSA Agrate Brianza
CM BASKET 84
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
CM Basket Arena
CM BASKET 84
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
CM Basket Arena
Rondinella Sesto 1955
Malaspina Sport Team
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Rondinella Sesto 1955
A.S. Monza
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
A.S. Monza
CSA Agrate Brianza
San Rocco Monza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
CSA Agrate Brianza
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Monza International Basket
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Pol. Virtus Lissone
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Rondinella Sesto 1955
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
CSA Agrate Brianza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
FORTI e LIBERI MONZA 1878
Fortitudo Busnago
A.S. Monza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Fortitudo Busnago
CM BASKET 84
Monza International Basket
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Monza International Basket
Malaspina Sport Team
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Malaspina Sport Team
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Fortitudo Busnago
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Rondinella Sesto 1955
Fortitudo Busnago
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Rondinella Sesto 1955
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
FORTI e LIBERI MONZA 1878
CSA Agrate Brianza
Malaspina Sport Team
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
CSA Agrate Brianza
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
A.S. Monza
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
A.S. Monza
San Rocco Monza
Monza International Basket
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
San Rocco Monza
Malaspina Sport Team
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Malaspina Sport Team
Fortitudo Busnago
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Fortitudo Busnago
San Rocco Monza
Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
San Rocco Monza
Monza International Basket
Rondinella Sesto 1955
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Monza International Basket
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
CSA Agrate Brianza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
CM BASKET 84
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
CM Basket Arena
Pol. Virtus Lissone
A.S. Monza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Rondinella Sesto 1955
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Rondinella Sesto 1955
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
San Rocco Monza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Fortitudo Busnago
Malaspina Sport Team
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Fortitudo Busnago
A.S. Monza
Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
A.S. Monza
CSA Agrate Brianza
Monza International Basket
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
CSA Agrate Brianza
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
Rondinella Sesto 1955
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
FORTI e LIBERI MONZA 1878
San Rocco Monza
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
San Rocco Monza
CM BASKET 84
CSA Agrate Brianza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
CM Basket Arena
Malaspina Sport Team
A.S. Monza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Malaspina Sport Team
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Fortitudo Busnago
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Monza International Basket
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Rondinella Sesto 1955
San Rocco Monza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Rondinella Sesto 1955
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
A.S. Monza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Malaspina Sport Team
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Malaspina Sport Team
CM BASKET 84
Fortitudo Busnago
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
CM Basket Arena
CSA Agrate Brianza
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
CSA Agrate Brianza
Monza International Basket
Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Monza International Basket
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
FORTI e LIBERI MONZA 1878
San Rocco Monza
Fortitudo Busnago
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
San Rocco Monza
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
CM BASKET 84
Malaspina Sport Team
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
CM Basket Arena
CSA Agrate Brianza
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
CSA Agrate Brianza
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Monza International Basket
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
A.S. Monza
Rondinella Sesto 1955
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
A.S. Monza
Malaspina Sport Team
Monza International Basket
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Malaspina Sport Team
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Fortitudo Busnago
Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Fortitudo Busnago
A.S. Monza
San Rocco Monza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
A.S. Monza
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
CSA Agrate Brianza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Pol. Virtus Lissone
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Rondinella Sesto 1955
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Rondinella Sesto 1955
Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
Malaspina Sport Team
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
FORTI e LIBERI MONZA 1878
Fortitudo Busnago
CSA Agrate Brianza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Fortitudo Busnago
CM BASKET 84
Rondinella Sesto 1955
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
CM Basket Arena
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
A.S. Monza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
San Rocco Monza
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
San Rocco Monza
Monza International Basket
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Monza International Basket
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Fortitudo Busnago
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Malaspina Sport Team
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
San Rocco Monza
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
San Rocco Monza
CSA Agrate Brianza
Rondinella Sesto 1955
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
CSA Agrate Brianza
A.S. Monza
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
A.S. Monza
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Monza International Basket
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Rondinella Sesto 1955
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Rondinella Sesto 1955
Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
FORTI e LIBERI MONZA 1878
CM BASKET 84
San Rocco Monza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
CM Basket Arena
Monza International Basket
Fortitudo Busnago
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Monza International Basket
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
CSA Agrate Brianza
A.S. Monza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
CSA Agrate Brianza
Malaspina Sport Team
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Malaspina Sport Team
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
CSA Agrate Brianza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Fortitudo Busnago
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Fortitudo Busnago
A.S. Monza
Monza International Basket
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
A.S. Monza
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Rondinella Sesto 1955
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Malaspina Sport Team
San Rocco Monza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Malaspina Sport Team
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
A.S. Monza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
FORTI e LIBERI MONZA 1878
Fortitudo Busnago
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Fortitudo Busnago
San Rocco Monza
CSA Agrate Brianza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
San Rocco Monza
Monza International Basket
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Monza International Basket
Malaspina Sport Team
Rondinella Sesto 1955
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Malaspina Sport Team
Rondinella Sesto 1955
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Rondinella Sesto 1955
San Rocco Monza
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
San Rocco Monza
A.S. Monza
Fortitudo Busnago
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
A.S. Monza
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
CSA Agrate Brianza
Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
CSA Agrate Brianza
Monza International Basket
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Monza International Basket
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Malaspina Sport Team
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
A.S. Monza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Fortitudo Busnago
Rondinella Sesto 1955
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Fortitudo Busnago
CM BASKET 84
Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
CM Basket Arena
Monza International Basket
San Rocco Monza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Monza International Basket
Malaspina Sport Team
CSA Agrate Brianza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Malaspina Sport Team
Pol. Virtus Lissone
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Rondinella Sesto 1955
Monza International Basket
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Rondinella Sesto 1955
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
San Rocco Monza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
FORTI e LIBERI MONZA 1878
CSA Agrate Brianza
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
CSA Agrate Brianza
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Malaspina Sport Team
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Fortitudo Busnago
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
A.S. Monza
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
A.S. Monza
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Rondinella Sesto 1955
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
A.S. Monza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
FORTI e LIBERI MONZA 1878
San Rocco Monza
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
San Rocco Monza
CM BASKET 84
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
CM Basket Arena
Monza International Basket
CSA Agrate Brianza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Monza International Basket
Malaspina Sport Team
Fortitudo Busnago
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Malaspina Sport Team
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Rondinella Sesto 1955
Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Rondinella Sesto 1955
Monza International Basket
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Monza International Basket
Fortitudo Busnago
Pol. Virtus Lissone
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Fortitudo Busnago
A.S. Monza
Malaspina Sport Team
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
A.S. Monza
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
San Rocco Monza
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
CSA Agrate Brianza
CM BASKET 84
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
CSA Agrate Brianza
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.
POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
Prima Divisione Gialla2022
U.S.S. Antonino Centro Nova Mil.